www.DigitalTrouble.com Usage Statistics

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the bytes
1.Sunday20,13112.62%
2.Monday23,99215.77%
3.Tuesday24,67616.22%
4.Wednesday26,42716.18%
5.Thursday25,60814.80%
6.Friday23,53812.77%
7.Saturday18,19311.64%
 Total Weekdays248,482151.49%
 Total Weekend76,64848.51%


This report was generated on January 26, 2003 21:49.
Report time frame June 29, 1999 12:08 to January 25, 2003 18:44.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.31Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.16